Cisco QDD-400G-FR4-S Compatible 400GBASE-FR4 QSFP-DD 1310nm 2km DOM LC Duplex SMF Transceiver
The Cisco QDD-400G-FR4-S Compatible 400GBASE-FR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex is a high performance 400 Gigabit Ethernet module that supports link lengths of up to 2km SMF with duplex LC connector. It is compliant to IEEE 802.3bs, 400GBASE-FR4 Spec...
$899.00
Cisco QDD-400G-DR4-S Compatible 400GBASE-DR4 QSFP-DD 1310nm 500m DOM MTP/MPO-12 SMF Transceiver
The Cisco QDD-400G-DR4-S Compatible 400G DR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 500m DOM MTP/MPO-12 is a high-speed, high-bandwidth module that is perfect for data centers or other applications that require fast, reliable data transfer. This module uses state-of-the-art silicon photonics (SiPh) chips...
$699.00
Cisco QSFPDD-SR8-400G Compatible 400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD 850nm 100m DOM MTP/MPO-16 MMF Transceiver
Cisco QSFPDD-SR8-400G Compatible 400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD 850nm 100m is perfect for those in need of high speed and long hual Ethernet connectivity. This module supports link lengths of up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connectors and is compliant with...
$399.00
10m (33ft) Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-AOC10M 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable
The QSFP28-100G-AOCxM series of QSFP+ active optical cables (AOCs) are designed for 100G Ethernet (100GbE) applications. These 100G QSFP28 AOC cables provide an ideal alternative solution to QSFP28 DACs (direct attach copper cables) and QSFP28 transceivers of short reach while...
$176.00
7m (23ft) Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-AOC7M 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable
The QSFP28-100G-AOCxM series of QSFP+ active optical cables (AOCs) are designed for 100G Ethernet (100GbE) applications. These 100G QSFP28 AOC cables provide an ideal alternative solution to QSFP28 DACs (direct attach copper cables) and QSFP28 transceivers of short reach while...
$170.00
5m (16ft) Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-AOC5M 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable
The QSFP28-100G-AOCxM series of QSFP+ active optical cables (AOCs) are designed for 100G Ethernet (100GbE) applications. These 100G QSFP28 AOC cables provide an ideal alternative solution to QSFP28 DACs (direct attach copper cables) and QSFP28 transceivers of short reach while...
$166.00
3m (10ft) Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-AOC2M 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable
The QSFP28-100G-AOCxM series of QSFP+ active optical cables (AOCs) are designed for 100G Ethernet (100GbE) applications. These 100G QSFP28 AOC cables provide an ideal alternative solution to QSFP28 DACs (direct attach copper cables) and QSFP28 transceivers of short reach while...
$159.00
2m (7ft) Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-AOC2M 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable
The QSFP28-100G-AOCxM series of QSFP+ active optical cables (AOCs) are designed for 100G Ethernet (100GbE) applications. These 100G QSFP28 AOC cables provide an ideal alternative solution to QSFP28 DACs (direct attach copper cables) and QSFP28 transceivers of short reach while...
$159.00
1m (3ft) Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-AOC1M 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable
The QSFP28-100G-AOCxM series of QSFP+ active optical cables (AOCs) are designed for 100G Ethernet (100GbE) applications. These 100G QSFP28 AOC cables provide an ideal alternative solution to QSFP28 DACs (direct attach copper cables) and QSFP28 transceivers of short reach while...
$159.00
Cisco Compatible 0.5m (2ft) QSFP-100G-CU0.5M 100G QSFP28 Passive DAC (Direct Attach Copper Twinax) Cable
The Cisco Compatible 0.5m (2ft) QSFP-100G-CU0.5M 100G QSFP28 Passive DAC provides a cost-effective way to establish a 100-Gigabit link between QSFP-100G ports of switches within racks and across adjacent racks. This Direct Attach Copper is compliant with IEEE 802.3, SFF-8665,...
$22.90
Cisco Compatible 0.5m (2ft) QSFP-H40G-CU50CM 40G QSFP+ Passive DAC (Direct Attach Copper) Cable
The Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable is an ideal solution for 40GBASE Ethernet connectivity. This high speed, cost-effective cable provides a direct connection between QSFP+ ports with QSFP+ connectors. It is compliant with IEEE...
$19.00
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-kompatibler 10GBASE-BX10-D BiDi SFP+ 1330 nm-TX/1270 nm-RX 10 km DDM LC SMF-Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-kompatibles 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver-Modul (SMF, 1330 nm-TX/1270 nm-RX, 10 km, LC, DDM) ? Modellname SFP-10G-SR Anbietername QSFPTEK Formfaktor SFP+ Datenrate 10 Gbit/s Wellenlänge 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Entfernung 10km@G.652 Verbindung LC-Duplex Kabeltyp OS2-SMF Sendertyp DFB Empfängertyp PIN Sendeleistung -5~0dBm Empfängerempfindlichkeit Leistungsaufnahme Modulationsformat...
$74.90
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-kompatibler 10GBASE-BX10-D BiDi SFP+ 1330 nm-TX/1270 nm-RX 10 km DDM LC SMF-Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-kompatibles 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver-Modul (SMF, 1330 nm-TX/1270 nm-RX, 10 km, LC, DDM) ? Modellname SFP-10G-SR Anbietername QSFPTEK Formfaktor SFP+ Datenrate 10 Gbit/s Wellenlänge 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Entfernung 10km@G.652 Verbindung LC-Duplex Kabeltyp OS2-SMF Sendertyp DFB Empfängertyp PIN Sendeleistung -5~0dBm Empfängerempfindlichkeit Leistungsaufnahme Modulationsformat...
$74.90
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-kompatibler 10GBASE-BX10-D BiDi SFP+ 1330 nm-TX/1270 nm-RX 10 km DDM LC SMF-Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-kompatibles 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver-Modul (SMF, 1330 nm-TX/1270 nm-RX, 10 km, LC, DDM) ? Modellname SFP-10G-SR Anbietername QSFPTEK Formfaktor SFP+ Datenrate 10 Gbit/s Wellenlänge 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Entfernung 10km@G.652 Verbindung LC-Duplex Kabeltyp OS2-SMF Sendertyp DFB Empfängertyp PIN Sendeleistung -5~0dBm Empfängerempfindlichkeit Leistungsaufnahme Modulationsformat...
$74.90
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-kompatibler 10GBASE-BX10-D BiDi SFP+ 1330 nm-TX/1270 nm-RX 10 km DDM LC SMF-Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-kompatibles 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver-Modul (SMF, 1330 nm-TX/1270 nm-RX, 10 km, LC, DDM) ? Modellname SFP-10G-SR Anbietername QSFPTEK Formfaktor SFP+ Datenrate 10 Gbit/s Wellenlänge 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Entfernung 10km@G.652 Verbindung LC-Duplex Kabeltyp OS2-SMF Sendertyp DFB Empfängertyp PIN Sendeleistung -5~0dBm Empfängerempfindlichkeit Leistungsaufnahme Modulationsformat...
$74.90
Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Specification Part Number: MGBLX1 Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: OM2 SMF Transmitter: FP Receiver Type:...
$6.90
Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) Specification Part Number: GLC-LH-SM Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 40km Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: OM2 SMF Transmitter: DFB Receiver Type:...
$14.90
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-LH-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Specification Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-RGD Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: OM2 SMF Transmitter: FP Receiver Type:...
$6.90
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) Specification Part Number: GLC-SX-MMD Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 550m Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: OM2 MMF Transmitter: VCSEL Receiver Type:...
$8.90
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) Specification Part Number: GLC-SX-MM-RGD Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 550m Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: OM2 MMF Transmitter: VCSEL Receiver Type:...
$8.90

Zeigen 1 - 20 von 110

Die Cookie-Einstellungen auf dieser Website sind auf „Alle Cookies zulassen“ eingestellt, um Ihnen das bestmögliche Erlebnis zu bieten. Bitte klicken Sie auf „Cookies akzeptieren“, um die Website weiter zu nutzen.
Sie haben sich erfolgreich angemeldet!
Diese E-Mail wurde registriert
ico-collapse
0
zuletzt angesehen
ic-cross-line-top
oben
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top