HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Specification Part Number: GLC-LH-SM Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: OM2 SMF Transmitter: FP Receiver...
$6.90
HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Specification Part Number: J4859C Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: OM2 SMF Transmitter: FP Receiver Type:...
$8.90
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click "Accept" Cookies to continue to use the site.
Welcome to be a partner of Ecloudlight
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top