Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) Model Name SFP-10G-ZR Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type...
$119.00
Arista Networks SFP-25G-LR Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
Arista Networks SFP-25G-LR Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Model Name SFP-25G-LR Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP28 Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver Type...
$28.90 $26.90
Juniper Networks JNP-SFP-25G-LR Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
Juniper Networks JNP-SFP-25G-LR Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Model Name JNP-SFP-25G-LR Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP28 Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver Type...
$28.90 $26.90
Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Model Name SFP-25G-LR-S Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP28 Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver Type...
$28.90 $26.90
SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 100m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module For Arista Networks
Arista Networks SFP-25G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Model Name SFP-25G-SR Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP28 Data Rate 25Gbps Wavelength 850nm Distance 100m@OM4 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OM3/OM4 MMF Transmitter Type VCSEL Receiver Type...
$15.90
QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 100m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module For Juniper Networks
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Model Name QFX-SFP-25G-SR Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP28 Data Rate 25Gbps Wavelength 850nm Distance 100m@OM4 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OM3/OM4 MMF Transmitter Type VCSEL Receiver Type...
$15.90
SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 100m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module For Cisco
Cisco SFP-25G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Model Name SFP-25G-SR-S Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP28 Data Rate 25Gbps Wavelength 850nm Distance 100m@OM4 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OM3/OM4 MMF Transmitter Type VCSEL Receiver Type...
$15.90
Cisco Compatible 2m (7ft) 400G QSFP-DD Passive DAC (Direct Attach Copper Twinax) Cable
Cisco QDD-400-CU2M Compatible 400G QSFP-DD DAC Twinax Cable (2-meter, Passive, QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD, 28AWG)   PART NUMBER QDD-400-CU2m VENDOR NAME ECLOUDLIGHT Connector Type QSFPDD to QSFPDD Data Rate 400Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 55mm Wire AWG 28AWG Power Consumption <0.1W Power...
$160.00
Cisco Compatible 3m (10ft) 400G QSFP-DD Passive DAC (Direct Attach Copper Twinax) Cable
Cisco QDD-400-CU3M Compatible 400G QSFP-DD DAC Twinax Cable (3-meter, Passive, QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD, 28AWG) PART NUMBER QDD-400-CU3m VENDOR NAME ECLOUDLIGHT Connector Type QSFPDD to QSFPDD Data Rate 400Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 55mm Wire AWG 28AWG Power Consumption <0.1W Power Supply...
$180.00
Mellanox Compatible 30m (98ft) MFA1W00-W030 400G QSFP-DD AOC Active Optical Cable
Mellanox MFA1W00-W030 Compatible 400G QSFP-DD AOC (30-meter, QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD) PART NUMBER MFA1W00-W030 VENDOR NAME ECLOUDLIGHT Connector Type QSFPDD to QSFPDD Data Rate 400Gbps Wavelength 850nm Minimum Bend Radius 30mm Minimum Bend Radius 55mm Wire AWG 28AWG Power Consumption <11w...
$1,130.00
Cisco Compatible 1m (3ft) 400G QSFP-DD Passive DAC (Direct Attach Copper Twinax) Cable
Cisco QDD-400-CU1M Compatible 400G QSFP-DD DAC Twinax Cable (1-meter, Passive, QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD, 28AWG)   PART NUMBER QDD-400-CU0.5m VENDOR NAME ECLOUDLIGHT Connector Type QSFPDD to QSFPDD Data Rate 400Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 55mm Wire AWG 28AWG Power Consumption <0.1W Power...
$100.00
Arista Networks Compatible 1m (3ft) 400G QSFP-DD Passive DAC (Direct Attach Copper Twinax) Cable
Arista Networks CAB-D-D-400G-1M  Compatible 400G QSFP-DD DAC Twinax Cable (1-meter, Passive, QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD, 28AWG)   PART NUMBER CAB-D-D-400G-1M VENDOR NAME ECLOUDLIGHT Connector Type QSFPDD to QSFPDD Data Rate 400Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 55mm Wire AWG 28AWG Power Consumption <0.1W...
$100.00
Juniper Networks Compatible 1m (3ft) 400G QSFP-DD Passive DAC (Direct Attach Copper Twinax) Cable
Juniper Networks QDD-400G-DAC1M Compatible 400G QSFP-DD DAC Twinax Cable (1-meter, Passive, QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD, 28AWG)   PartRT NUMBER QDD-400G-DAC1m VENDOR NAME ECLOUDLIGHT Connector Type QSFPDD to QSFPDD Data Rate 400Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 55mm Wire AWG 28AWG Power Consumption <0.1W...
$100.00
Arista Networks Compatible 0.5m (2ft) 400G QSFP-DD Passive DAC (Direct Attach Copper Twinax) Cable
Arista Networks CAB-D-D-400G-0.5M  Compatible 400G QSFP-DD DAC Twinax Cable (0.5-meter, Passive, QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD, 28AWG)   PART NUMBER CAB-D-D-400G-0.5M VENDOR NAME ECLOUDLIGHT Connector Type QSFPDD to QSFPDD Data Rate 400Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 55mm Wire AWG 28AWG Power Consumption <0.1W...
$199.00
Juniper Networks Compatible 0.5m (2ft) 400G QSFP-DD Passive DAC (Direct Attach Copper Twinax) Cable
Juniper Networks QDD-400G-DAC0.5M Compatible 400G QSFP-DD DAC Twinax Cable (0.5-meter, Passive, QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD, 28AWG)   PartRT NUMBER QDD-400G-DAC0.5m VENDOR NAME ECLOUDLIGHT Connector Type QSFPDD to QSFPDD Data Rate 400Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 55mm Wire AWG 28AWG Power Consumption <0.1W...
$199.00
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Specification Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-LX Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: OM2 SMF Transmitter: FP Receiver Type:...
$6.90
Mellanox QSFP28-ER4-100G Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Mellanox QSFP28-ER4-100G Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Specification Part Number: QSFP28-100G-ER4 Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: QSFP28 Data Rate: 100Gbps Wavelength: 1295~1310nm Distance: 40km with FEC; 30km without EFC Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type:...
$999.00
Juniper Networks 100GBASE-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 40km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Juniper 100GBASE-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Specification Part Number: QSFP28-100G-ER4 Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: QSFP28 Data Rate: 100Gbps Wavelength: 1295~1310nm Distance: 40km with FEC; 30km without EFC Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type:...
$999.00
Mikrotik Q28+31DLC10D 100GBASE-LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module
Mikrotik Q28+31DLC10DCompatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Specification Part Number: Q28+31DLC10D Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: QSFP28 Data Rate: 100Gbps Wavelength: 1295~1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter: 4x LAN WDM...
$229.00
Mellanox MMA1L10-CR 100GBASE-LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module
Mellanox MMA1L10-CR Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Specification Part Number:  MMA1L10-CR Vendor Name: Ecloudlight Form Factor: QSFP28 Data Rate: 100Gbps Wavelength: 1295~1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter: 4x LAN...
$229.00

Show 1 - 20 of 245

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience.
Welcome to be a partner of Ecloudlight
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top