Quick View
Cisco SFP-10G-BX80D Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D BiDi SFP+ 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BX80D Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX,80km, LC, DDM) Model Name SFP-10G-BX80D Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type EML BIDI Receiver...
$74.90
Quick View
Cisco SFP-10G-BX80U Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX80km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BX80U Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX,80km, LC, DDM) Model Name SFP-10G-BX80U Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB BIDI Receiver...
$74.90
Quick View
Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX,60km, LC, DDM) Model Name SFP-10G-BX60U Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX Distance 60km@G.652 Connector LC Simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB BIDI Receiver...
$74.90
Quick View
Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX,60km, LC, DDM) Model Name SFP-10G-BX60D Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Distance 60km@G.652 Connector LC Simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB BIDI Receiver...
$74.90
Quick View
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) Model Name SFP-10G-ZR Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type EML...
$119.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610-20 Compatible 10G 1610nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1610nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1610-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1610nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590-20 Compatible 10G 1590nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1590nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1590-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1590nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1570-20 Compatible 10G 1570nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1570-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1570nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1570-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1570nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1550-20 Compatible 10G 1550nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1550-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1550-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1550nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530-20 Compatible 10G 1530nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1530nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1530-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1530nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490-20 Compatible 10G 1490nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1490nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1430-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1490nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470-20 Compatible 10G 1470nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1470nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1470-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1470nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1450-20 Compatible 10G 1450nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1450-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1430nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1450-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1450nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1430-20 Compatible 10G 1430nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1430-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1430nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1430-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1430nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1410-20 Compatible 10G 1410nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1410-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1410nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1410-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1390nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1390-20 Compatible 10G 1390nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1390nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1390-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1390nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1370-20 Compatible 10G 1370nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1370-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1370nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1370-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1370nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1350-20 Compatible 10G 1350nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1350-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1350nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1350-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1350nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1330-20 Compatible 10G 1330nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1330nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1330-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1330nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1310-20 Compatible 10G 1310nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1310-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1310-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1290nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290-20 Compatible 10G 1290nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1290-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1290nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 Compatible 10G 1270nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270nm, 20km, LC, DOM) Model Name CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 Vendor Name Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1270nm Distance 20km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$40.00
Quick View
Cisco C60 DWDM-SFP10G-29.55 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Cisco C60 DWDM-SFP10G-29.55 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C60 DWDM-SFP10G-29.55 Vendor Name  Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1529.55nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Quick View
Cisco C59 DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Cisco C59 DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C59 DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 Vendor Name  Ecloudlight Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1530.33nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00

Show 1 - 24 of 128

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click "Accept" Cookies to continue to use the site.
Welcome to be a partner of Ecloudlight
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top